září 2023

ProstějovKroměříž
1:9
so 2. 9. 2023 10:00 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 5. kolo
ZlínProstějov
13:0
so 9. 9. 2023 15:00 @ Sokolská 4989, Zlín - tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 6. kolo
ProstějovSvratka Brno
9:1
so 16. 9. 2023 15:00 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 7. kolo
VYŠKOVProstějov
3:5
so 23. 9. 2023 10:00 @ Švábenice, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 8. kolo
SlováckoProstějov
10:1
čt 28. 9. 2023 10:00 @ Nedakonice-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 2. kolo
ProstějovLíšeň
2:7
so 30. 9. 2023 15:00 @ Olympijská ul., UMT, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 9. kolo

březen 2024

HodonínProstějov
– : –
ne 10. 3. 2024 14:30 @ Hodonín, J.Suka-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 16. kolo
ProstějovBedřichov
7:2
so 16. 3. 2024 10:30 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 27. kolo
ProstějovBedřichov
7:2
so 16. 3. 2024 14:30 @ Olympijská ul., UMT, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 1. kolo
ProstějovSlovácko
– : –
ne 17. 3. 2024 15:00 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 17. kolo
ProstějovHodonín
1:9
so 23. 3. 2024 14:30 @ Olympijská ul., UMT, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 2. kolo
Havlíčkův BrodProstějov
3:2
čt 28. 3. 2024 14:00 @ Havl. Brod UMT, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 3. kolo
Havlíčkův BrodProstějov
3:2
ne 31. 3. 2024 15:00 @ Tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 18. kolo
ProstějovKuřim
– : –
ne 31. 3. 2024 15:00 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 19. kolo

duben 2024

ProstějovZNOJMO
3:1
so 6. 4. 2024 14:15 @ Olympijská ul., UMT, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 4. kolo
KroměřížProstějov
– : –
ne 7. 4. 2024 15:30 @ Kroměříž-tráva 2, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 20. kolo
VYŠKOVProstějov
2:2
ne 14. 4. 2024 12:45 @ UMT Vyškov, Mlýnská, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 5. kolo
ProstějovZlín
– : –
ne 14. 4. 2024 15:30 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 21. kolo
ProstějovŽďár nad Sázavou
2:3
ne 21. 4. 2024 10:00 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 6. kolo
Svratka BrnoProstějov
3:4
ne 28. 4. 2024 10:00 @ hřiště Fanderlíkova, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 7. kolo
Svratka BrnoProstějov
3:4
ne 28. 4. 2024 16:00 @ Svratka Brno-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 22. kolo
ProstějovVYŠKOV
– : –
ne 28. 4. 2024 16:00 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 23. kolo

květen 2024

BedřichovProstějov
2:5
ne 5. 5. 2024 10:00 @ Sokolovská, Jihl., SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 8. kolo
LíšeňProstějov
– : –
ne 5. 5. 2024 16:30 @ Podolí-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 24. kolo
HodonínProstějov
4:1
ne 12. 5. 2024 10:00 @ Hodonín, J.Suka-tráva, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 9. kolo
ProstějovSIGMA OLOMOUC
– : –
ne 12. 5. 2024 16:30 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 25. kolo
ProstějovHavlíčkův Brod
5:2
so 18. 5. 2024 10:00 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 10. kolo
ZNOJMOProstějov
– : –
ne 19. 5. 2024 17:00 @ Znojmo-ČAFKA, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 26. kolo
ZNOJMOProstějov
5:1
dnes v 10:00 @ Znojmo-ČAFKA, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 11. kolo

červen 2024

ProstějovVYŠKOV
– : –
so 1. 6. 2024 14:30 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 12. kolo
Žďár nad SázavouProstějov
– : –
ne 2. 6. 2024 17:00 @ Žďár n. S.- tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 28. kolo
Žďár nad SázavouProstějov
– : –
ne 9. 6. 2024 10:00 @ Žďár n. S.- tráva, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 13. kolo
JIHLAVAProstějov
– : –
ne 9. 6. 2024 17:00 @ Jiráskova-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 29. kolo
ProstějovSvratka Brno
– : –
čt 13. 6. 2024 15:00 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U13 JIH 9-16, 14. kolo
ProstějovZBROJOVKA BRNO
– : –
ne 16. 6. 2024 17:30 @ Olympijská ul.-tráva, SpSM-U 13 JIH, 30. kolo