Olympijská ulice, Prostějov, sobota 20. 4.
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | FK DUKLA Praha a.s. | 47 |
2 | MFK Vyškov a.s. | 43 |
3 | FC SILON Táborsko a.s. | 39 |
4 | SK Sigma Olomouc, a.s. B | 39 |
5 | MFK Chrudim a.s. | 34 |
6 | SK Líšeň 2019, a.s. | 33 |
7 | FK PŘÍBRAM a.s. | 33 |
8 | AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. B | 32 |
9 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim, a.s. | 32 |
10 | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO, a.s. | 31 |
11 | FC VYSOČINA JIHLAVA, a.s. | 30 |
12 | Slezský fotbalový club Opava a.s. | 30 |
13 | FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. | 29 |
14 | Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a.s. | 28 |
15 | 1. SK Prostějov, fotbalový klub a.s. | 24 |
16 | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž a.s. | 23 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Akademie FC Baník Ostrava | 42 |
2 | 1. FC Slovácko | 39 |
3 | Lokomotiva Brno H.H. | 36 |
4 | Fotbalový club Zlín, z.s. | 28 |
5 | FK Hodonín | 28 |
6 | 1. SK Prostějov z.s. | 25 |
7 | SK Olomouc Sigma | 10 |
8 | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO, z.s. | 10 |
9 | FK Znojmo mládež | 10 |
10 | SK Líšeň | 8 |
11 | SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč, z.s. | 6 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 38 |
2 | Akademie FC Baník Ostrava | 29 |
3 | Lokomotiva Brno H.H. | 28 |
4 | FC Zlín | 27 |
5 | 1. SK Prostějov | 23 |
6 | SK Olomouc Sigma | 19 |
7 | FK Znojmo mládež | 18 |
8 | FK Hodonín | 10 |
9 | SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč, z.s. | 3 |
10 | SK Líšeň | 3 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Opava | 58 |
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 55 |
3 | Baník Ostrava B | 51 |
4 | Třinec | 40 |
5 | Zlín B | 38 |
6 | Líšeň | 36 |
7 | Zbrojovka Brno B | 33 |
8 | Karviná B | 33 |
9 | Kroměříž | 31 |
10 | Znojmo | 29 |
11 | Prostějov | 28 |
12 | Vysočina Jihlava B | 25 |
13 | Slovácko B | 24 |
14 | Hlučín | 23 |
15 | Poruba | 4 |
16 | Šumperk | 1 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Hranice | 56 |
2 | VÍTKOVICE | 50 |
3 | Uničov | 47 |
4 | Vsetín | 39 |
5 | Opava B | 38 |
6 | Valašské Meziříčí | 37 |
7 | Prostějov B | 34 |
8 | HFK Olomouc | 32 |
9 | Bílovec. | 31 |
10 | Staré Město | 30 |
11 | Rýmařov | 23 |
12 | TŘINEC B | 23 |
13 | Kroměříž B. | 20 |
14 | Přerov | 14 |
15 | Havířov | 9 |
16 | Nový Jičín | 7 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Opava | 58 |
2 | Baník Ostrava B | 57 |
3 | Sigma Olomouc B | 56 |
4 | Prostějov | 50 |
5 | Zbrojovka Brno B | 49 |
6 | Líšeň | 37 |
7 | Slovácko B | 37 |
8 | Vysočina Jihlava B | 30 |
9 | Třinec | 29 |
10 | Zlín B | 27 |
11 | Karviná B | 24 |
12 | Hlučín | 18 |
13 | Znojmo | 16 |
14 | Kroměříž | 14 |
15 | Šumperk | 13 |
16 | Poruba | 3 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Opava B | 63 |
2 | HFK Olomouc | 55 |
3 | Uničov | 48 |
4 | Hranice | 46 |
5 | VÍTKOVICE | 43 |
6 | Vsetín | 42 |
7 | Staré Město | 36 |
8 | TŘINEC B | 32 |
9 | Prostějov B | 31 |
10 | Bílovec. | 24 |
11 | Přerov | 24 |
12 | Valašské Meziříčí | 23 |
13 | Kroměříž B. | 17 |
14 | Havířov | 9 |
15 | Nový Jičín | 5 |
16 | Rýmařov | 4 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | VYŠKOV | 49 |
2 | Kroměříž | 35 |
3 | Prostějov | 34 |
4 | HFK Olomouc | 34 |
5 | Svratka Brno, | 32 |
6 | ZNOJMO | 31 |
7 | Havlíčkův Brod | 23 |
8 | Žďár nad Sázavou. | 18 |
9 | Kuřim. | 13 |
10 | Bedřichov | 8 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Svratka Brno, | 46 |
2 | VYŠKOV | 43 |
3 | Žďár nad Sázavou. | 37 |
4 | ZNOJMO | 33 |
5 | HFK Olomouc | 30 |
6 | Prostějov | 24 |
7 | Kroměříž | 24 |
8 | Kuřim. | 18 |
9 | Havlíčkův Brod | 13 |
10 | Bedřichov | 3 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 45 |
2 | Slovácko | 42 |
3 | SIGMA OLOMOUC | 33 |
4 | JIHLAVA | 33 |
5 | Kroměříž | 30 |
6 | Zlín | 28 |
7 | Kuřim | 28 |
8 | Líšeň | 25 |
9 | Prostějov | 21 |
10 | Hodonín | 19 |
11 | Havlíčkův Brod | 18 |
12 | ZNOJMO | 18 |
13 | VYŠKOV | 6 |
14 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 6 |
15 | Svratka Brno | 6 |
16 | Bedřichov | 0 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 43 |
2 | ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 40 |
3 | SIGMA OLOMOUC | 39 |
4 | Slovácko | 37 |
5 | Zlín | 33 |
6 | Kuřim | 27 |
7 | JIHLAVA | 26 |
8 | Líšeň | 24 |
9 | Svratka Brno | 22 |
10 | Havlíčkův Brod | 18 |
11 | Hodonín | 14 |
12 | Kroměříž | 13 |
13 | ZNOJMO | 8 |
14 | Prostějov | 6 |
15 | VYŠKOV | 4 |
16 | Bedřichov | 0 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | SK SIGMA MŽ "B" | 42 |
2 | FC Hněvotín | 40 |
3 | SOKOL Opatovice-Všechovice | 31 |
4 | Sokol Dub nad Moravou | 26 |
5 | FK Medlov | 25 |
6 | FK Šumperk "B" | 23 |
7 | 1. FC Viktorie Přerov"B" | 21 |
8 | SK Hranice"B" | 15 |
9 | TJ Maletín | 12 |
10 | 1. SK Prostějov "B" | 12 |
11 | FK ŠTERNBERK "B" | 12 |
12 | 1. HFK Olomouc"B" | 8 |